Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. North Shore Country Day
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. William Howard Taft
* | |
* | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Maine South
* |
* | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Deerfield
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Deerfield
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lake Zurich
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lake Zurich
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lake Zurich | |
6:00pm | vs. Lake Zurich
** | |
** | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. St. Ignatius College Prep - IL
** |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Deerfield
** | |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. ** | |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. ** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
.. | |
.. | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Loyola Academy
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Loyola Academy
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Loyola Academy
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Loyola Academy
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Loyola
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
7:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled to 04-05-19) | vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Evanston
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-05-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-05-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled to 04-05-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-05-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-09-19) | vs. Vernon Hills
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-24-19) | vs. Vernon Hills
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
5:15pm | vs. Evanston | |
5:30pm | vs. Evanston
** | |
** | ||
6:15pm | vs. Evanston
** | |
** | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
7:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Lake Forest Academy
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. .. | |
.. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Willowbrook
. |
. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-05-19) | vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 04-05-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
@
Buffalo Grove High School ** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-04-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled from 04-05-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
@
Buffalo Grove High School ** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-04-19) | vs. Buffalo Grove
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Buffalo Grove
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Buffalo Grove
@
Buffalo Grove High School ** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Deerfield High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Deerfield High School ** |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Warren Township High School - Almond Campus Tournament Continue 4/6/19 at 9am ** |
Tournament Continue 4/6/19 at 9am ** | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. * (nt_fs_invite_2019_schedule2_copy.pdf) | |
* (nt_fs_invite_2019_schedule2_copy.pdf) | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Fenwick
** (mike_murphey_tournament.pdf) |
** (mike_murphey_tournament.pdf) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Evanston
** | |
** | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Benet Academy
** |
** | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. TBD
** |
** | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. ** |
** | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Prospect
** |
** | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Naperville North
** |
** | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. ** |
** | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. ** |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Andrew |
9:00am | vs. Upper Arlington
** | |
** | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Hinsdale (Central)
** Tower Field |
** Tower Field | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. ** | |
** | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. ** | |
** | ||
9:00am | vs. Aurora Metea Valley | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Aurora Metea Valley |
9:00am | vs. Schaumburg | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Schaumburg |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. ** | |
** | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. ** (nt_fs_invite_2019_schedule2_copy.pdf) | |
** (nt_fs_invite_2019_schedule2_copy.pdf) | ||
9:00am | vs. Naperville North
** | |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Naperville North
** |
** | ||
9:40am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Aurora Metea Valley
** (2019_girls_jv_invite_mateavalley.pdf) |
** (2019_girls_jv_invite_mateavalley.pdf) | ||
10:00am | vs. Fremd
** | |
** | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Fremd
@ Gbur Fields
** |
** | ||
10:00am | vs. Fremd
** | |
** | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. Fremd
@
Fremd High School ** |
** | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Lake Forest
@ Lake Forest High School-West Campus
** |
** | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Lake Forest
@ Lake Forest High School-West Campus
** |
** | ||
10:00am | vs. Hersey
** | |
** | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Hersey
@
Hersey High School ** |
** | ||
10:30am | vs. Upper Arlington
** | |
** | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. TBD
vs Naperville Central (multiple games played on this date)** (mike_murphey_tournament.pdf) |
vs Naperville Central (multiple games played on this date)** (mike_murphey_tournament.pdf) | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic (St. Francis vs Stevenson) | |
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic (St. Francis vs Stevenson) | ||
2:00pm | vs. Detroit Catholic Central
*Game Played @ the University of Michigan | |
*Game Played @ the University of Michigan | ||
2:00pm | vs. Lane Technical
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic | |
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBD
New Trier & CRF Dual | |
New Trier & CRF Dual | ||
8:00am | vs. TBD
New Trier & CRF Dual | |
New Trier & CRF Dual | ||
8:00am | vs. TBD
New Trier & CRF Dual | |
New Trier & CRF Dual | ||
8:00am | vs. TBD
New Trier & CRF Dual | |
New Trier & CRF Dual | ||
8:00am | vs. TBD
New Trier & CRF Dual | |
New Trier & CRF Dual | ||
8:00am | vs. TBD
New Trier & CRF Dual | |
New Trier & CRF Dual | ||
1:00pm | vs. Brother Rice (Bloomfield)
* | |
* |