Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Niles Notre Dame
** |
** | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Niles Notre Dame
** |
** | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Date changed from 05-06-19) | vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled to 05-07-19) | vs. Niles West
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-06-19) | vs. Vernon Hills
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Niles West
.. |
.. | ||
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Niles Notre Dame
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Niles West
.. |
.. | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Niles West
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. St. Charles (East)
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Barrington
** |
** | ||
6:30pm | vs. St. Charles (East)
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. TBD
. |
. | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled to 05-17-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Libertyville
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Fremd
@
Fremd High School ** |
** | ||
6:00pm | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
8:00pm | vs. Glenbrook North
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. TBD
.. |
.. | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Niles West
** |
** | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Loyola |
4:30pm | vs. Evanston | |
4:30pm | vs. Niles North
. | |
. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Niles North
. |
. | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-07-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Postponed to 05-17-19) | vs. Deerfield
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Deerfield
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Libertyville @ Libertyville High School |
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Zion-Benton
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fremd
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Fremd
@
Fremd High School ** |
** | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fremd
** | |
** | ||
8:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake |
Midwest Scholastic Championships - held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:30am | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
8:30am | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Loyola Academy
** |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
(Cancelled) | vs. Glenbrook South
Utley Classic JV Tournament** |
Utley Classic JV Tournament** | ||
9:30am | vs. TBD
.. | |
.. | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. NT Frosh Tournament** | |
NT Frosh Tournament** | ||
10:30am | vs. Vernon Hills
** | |
** | ||
10:30am | vs. Vernon Hills
** | |
** | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Vernon Hills
CSL game will be played 1st and then game suspended from 4/22 will be completed** |
CSL game will be played 1st and then game suspended from 4/22 will be completed** | ||
10:30am | vs. Vernon Hills
** | |
** | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Oak Park & River Forest
** |
** | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. TBD
** |
** | ||
1:30pm | vs. TBD
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Lincoln-Way East
(2 games - times and opponents TBD)** |
(2 games - times and opponents TBD)** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | ||
8:00am | vs. Midwest Scholastic Rowing Association
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake | |
Midwest Scholastic Championships- held at Dillon Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Evanston
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Loyola Academy
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Loyola Academy
** |
** | ||
5:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. William Howard Taft
. |
. | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 04-30-19) | vs. Deerfield
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-10-19) | vs. Deerfield
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Grayslake North
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Grayslake North
** | |
** | ||
7:00pm | vs. Grayslake North
** | |
** |