Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Maine West | |
4:30pm | vs. Maine West | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Maine West |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date changed from 03-22-19) | vs. Chicago (Whitney Young)
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Deerfield
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Wheaton North
* | |
* | ||
5:00pm | vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** | |
** | ||
7:00pm | vs. Stevenson
Lou Manati`s Deep Dish Classic | |
Lou Manati`s Deep Dish Classic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Vernon Hills
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Vernon Hills
.. | |
.. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Vernon Hills
.. | |
.. | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-20-19) | vs. Vernon Hills
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Date Changed to 04-09-19) | vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Date Changed to 05-08-19) | vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Nequa Valley
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Naperville North
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Glenbrook North
* | |
* | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Highland Park
* |
* | ||
4:45pm | vs. Highland Park
* | |
* | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Highland Park
@ Wolters Baseball Varsity
* |
* | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Evanston
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Date Changed to 04-10-19) | vs. Niles North
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-29-19) | vs. Vernon Hills
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Niles North
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Deerfield
** | |
** | ||
5:30pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
6:15pm | vs. Barrington
** | |
** | ||
6:30pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
7:00pm | vs. Deerfield
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Niles Notre Dame
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-16-19) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-04-19) | vs. Libertyville
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Maine South
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed) | vs. Niles North
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Evanston
** |
** | ||
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Maine South
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Maine South
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Fenwick
* | |
* | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-11-19) | vs. St. Francis
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic |
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic | ||
6:00pm | vs. Maine South
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | vs. Maine South
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | vs. Fenwick
* | |
* |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Evanston
.. |
.. | ||
4:30pm | vs. Evanston
.. | |
.. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Evanston
.. |
.. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Deerfield
** | |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Niles West
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Maine West
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Maine West
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Maine West
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Maine West
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Maine South
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Maine South
** |
** | ||
5:30pm | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
5:30pm | vs. Niles West | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-10-19) | vs. St. Francis
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic |
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic | ||
6:30pm | vs. Niles West
** | |
** | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Niles West
** |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Brookfield East
** |
** | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-15-19) | vs. Hinsdale (Central)
* |
* | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Patrick's
Park District Field* |
Park District Field* | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Naperville North
Gus Scott Invitational |
Gus Scott Invitational | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Ridgewood
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. St. Patrick's
* |
* | ||
4:45pm | vs. Ridgewood
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Barrington | |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Barrington |
5:00pm | vs. Loyola Academy
** | |
** | ||
5:10pm | vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** | |
** | ||
5:30pm | vs. Loyola Academy
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | vs. Loyola Academy
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
6:30pm | vs. Loyola Academy
** | |
** | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Latin School of Chicago
* |
* |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Barrington
** |
** | ||
8:00am | vs. Deerfield
.. | |
.. | ||
8:00am | vs. Cincinnati Juniors Rowing Club
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | |
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | ||
8:00am | vs. Cincinnati Juniors Rowing Club
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | |
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | ||
8:00am | vs. Cincinnati Juniors Rowing Club
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | |
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | ||
8:00am | vs. Cincinnati Juniors Rowing Club
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | |
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | ||
8:00am | vs. Cincinnati Juniors Rowing Club
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | |
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Cincinnati Juniors Rowing Club
Cincinnati High School Invitational** |
Cincinnati High School Invitational** | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. .. | |
.. | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Warren Township High School - Almond Campus ** |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Brookfield East
** |
** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Buffalo Grove High School |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Glenbard West
** |
** | ||
9:40am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Riverside Brookfield
** (riverside_brookfield_junior_varsity_girls_water_polo_tournament.docx) |
** (riverside_brookfield_junior_varsity_girls_water_polo_tournament.docx) | ||
10:00am | vs. Prospect
. | |
. | ||
10:00am | vs. Prospect
** | |
** | ||
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. East Grand Rapids
** |
** | ||
10:00am | vs. Neuqua Valley
** | |
** | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Zion-Benton
@ Zion-Benton Township High School
** |
** | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Conant |
10:45am |
(Rescheduled to 05-10-19) | vs. Zion-Benton
** |
** | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Prospect
** |
** | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
(Time Changed) | vs. Prospect
. |
. | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Glenbard West
** |
** | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Glenbard West
** @ GW Campus |
** @ GW Campus | ||
2:00pm | vs. Neuqua Valley
** | |
** | ||
2:00pm | vs. Neuqua Valley
** | |
** | ||
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. TBD
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic |
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. TBD
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic |
Lou Malnati`s Deep Dish Classic | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Naperville North
** |
** | ||
8:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Prospect
** |
** |