Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD
* |
* | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD
** |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Date & Time Changed from 10-02-19) | vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Loyola Academy
** |
** | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Loyola Academy
** |
** | ||
4:30pm | vs. Loyola
** | |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. St. Ignatius College Prep - IL
* |
* | ||
4:45pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. St. Ignatius College Prep - IL
* |
* | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook South
** | |
** | ||
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Loyola
** |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
6:31pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. St. Ignatius College Prep - IL
* |
* | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Ignatius College Prep - IL
* | |
* |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-19) | vs. Palatine
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-19) | vs. Palatine
** |
** | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-19) | vs. Palatine
** |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook North
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | vs. Glenbrook North
** | |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Glenbrook North
** |
** | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Glenbrook North
** |
** | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Adlai E. Stevenson
** |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Bloomington
* |
* | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Niles North
ALL MATCHES @ Niles North** |
ALL MATCHES @ Niles North** | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD
** |
** | ||
4:45pm | vs. Glenbrook North
** | |
** | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Naperville Central
** |
** | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Niles West
** |
** | ||
5:30pm | vs. Stevenson | |
7:00pm | vs. Glenbrook North
** | |
** |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Oak Park & River Forest
* |
* | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBD
** |
** | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Bloomington
* |
* | ||
8:00am | vs. Head of the Charles
** | |
** | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Antioch Community
** |
** | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Glenbrook South
** |
** | ||
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Glenbrook North (2019_csl_boys_sophomore_invitational_gbn.docx) |
(2019_csl_boys_sophomore_invitational_gbn.docx) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Evanston, Deer, GBS ** (csl_freshman_a_boys_soccer_tournamentfinal2-public.pdf) | |
Evanston, Deer, GBS ** (csl_freshman_a_boys_soccer_tournamentfinal2-public.pdf) | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Niles North
All Matches @ Niles North** |
All Matches @ Niles North** | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Location Changed) | vs. Glenbrook North |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. St. Charles North
** |
** | ||
10:30am | vs. Evanston
** | |
** | ||
11:00am | vs. St. Laurence
* | |
* | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
(Cancelled) | vs. William Howard Taft
** |
** | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. ** | |
** | ||
2:15pm | vs. TBD
CSL Frosh Tournament Final | |
CSL Frosh Tournament Final |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Head of the Charles
** | |
** |